MISSING
Samantha Leighann Tapp
NCIC# M234368033
Missing Since: October 12, 2004
Burleson, TX
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Female
Samantha's photo has been age-progressed to 32 years. She was last seen on October 12, 2004. Samantha may go by the alias last name Vandiver.
Burleson Police Department (TX) (817) 426-9910
NCMEC: 1250770