Missing Since: March 10, 2007

Chocowinity, NC

Age Now: 36 Years Old

Female

Kelly's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen on March 10, 2007. Kelly may be in the company of Ervin Williams and Virginia Wood. There is a felony warrant on file for Ervin. Kelly was last believed to be in the area of Matamoros, Mexico near the Texas border. She has a tattoo of a sun on her right shoulder blade.

companion

ERVIN BRAXTON WILLIAMS

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Male

companion

VIRGINIA LYNNE WOOD

Age Now: 36 Years Old

Female

Beaufort County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-252-946-0101

NCMEC: 1244697