Missing Since: June 1, 2012
MIAMI, FL, US
Age Now: 30 Years Old
Female
Natanalie's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. She may be in the company of a male. Natanalie is Biracial. She is Hispanic and Black.

Missing Since: June 1, 2012
MIAMI, FL, US
Age Now: 30 Years Old