Missing Since: May 31, 2012

ROBERTSDALE, AL, US

Age Now: 31 Years Old

Female

Brittney's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. She may still be in the local area. Brittney has a tattoo of "Payton" on her left leg. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

Mobile Police Department (Alabama)

1-251-208-7211

NCMEC: 1199371