Missing Since: May 1, 1982
Long Beach, CA
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Female
Diana's photo is shown age-progressed to 47 years. She has a mole on her left cheek and a scar on her right leg. Diana was last seen in Fontana, California when she was 16 years-old. However, King County Sherriff's Office in Washington state is interested in her whereabouts. Diana may have also traveled to Las Vegas, Nevada. Diana may use the alias last name Smith or Johnson.

King County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-206-296-3311
NCMEC: 1191315