MISSING

Missing Since: May 11, 2011
AURORA, IL, US
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Male
Timmothy's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. He is missing from Aurora, Illinois, but was last seen at a water park in Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin. Timmothy was last known to be in the company of his mother who has since been found deceased in Rockford, Illinois. Timmothy may go by the nickname Tim or Timmy.