MISSING
Missing Since: April 3, 1994
New Haven, NY
Age Now: 50 Years Old
Female
Heidi's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. She was working at D&W convenience store in New Haven, New York, before she went missing on April 3, 1994. Heidi was last seen wearing a gray sweatshirt and white tennis shoes. She has a scar on her right knee.
Oswego County Sheriff's Department (New York) 1-315-349-3411
NCMEC: 1157260