Missing Since: January 5, 2006

Bremerton, WA

Age Now: 38 Years Old

Male

Joseph's photo is shown age progressed to 36 years. He was last heard from on January 5, 2006. His vehicle was found abandoned near Wheaton Way and Sheridan Road in Bremerton. Joseph has a tattoo of a red Star Wars emblem on his right forearm.

Bremerton Police Department (Washington) 1-360-308-5400

NCMEC: 1035785