Missing Since: November 27, 2005

Gloucester, NJ

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Male

Robert's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. He was last seen on November 27, 2005. He has a tattoo of a cross on his right ankle and a tattoo of "D-Bach" on his left arm. Robert's nickname is Bobby.

Gloucester City Police Department (New Jersey) 1-856-456-0900

NCMEC: 1033801