Missing Since: January 26, 2005
Staten Island, NY
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Male
Arkadiy's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. He was last seen at home on January 26, 2005. He has a pierced left ear and scars on both arms. His nickname is Ark.
New York City Police Department (New York) 1-212-694-7781
NCMEC: 1007600