Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: July 23, 2026

Yonkers, NY

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Eniya is a missing child. She may have traveled to the Bronx. Best photo available.

New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 53353