Missing Since: July 22, 2026
Uniondale, NY
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Male
Jayden is a missing child. He was last seen wearing a black jacket, brown and blue plaid pants, and black, white, and red sneakers. He may travel to the Oceanside area.
New York State Missing Persons Clearing House 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 53340