Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: June 29, 2026

Brentwood, NY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Christopher is a missing child. He was last seen wearing gray shorts and white sneakers. Christopher may be with a male companion.

New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 53229