Missing Since: January 5, 2026
New York, NY
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Male
Ibrahim is a missing child. He was last seen wearing a brown jacket, black sweater, black jeans, and black New Balance brand sneakers.
The NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 52429