Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: December 23, 2025

Central Islip, NY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Brianna is a missing child. She wears glasses and has a birthmark on the right side of her lip. Brianna is believed to be in Washington D.C.

New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 52419