When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Missing Since: December 15, 2025

Deer Park, NY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Danicheline is a missing child and may be in need of medical attention. She was last seen wearing a tie-dyed shirt, black sweatpants, and carrying a black backpack. Danicheline may travel to New York City.

800-346-3543

USNY: 52373