Missing Since: August 9, 2025
Port Jefferson Station, NY
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Daneayah is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a black shirt, gray pants, and gray Jordan shoes. Daneayah is believed to be with her sister, Daneajah Johnson, who is also missing. They may travel to Philadelphia.

NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 51787