Missing Since: July 31, 2025
Troy, NY
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Nolan is a missing child. He was last seen wearing a black hooded sweatshirt, black sweatpants, and was wearing white sneakers. He may us public transportation to travel to Minnesota. Best photo available.

USNY: 51751