Missing Since: July 27, 2025
Riverhead, NY
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Anthony is a missing child. He was last seen wearing a blue sweatshirt, blue sweatpants and white sneakers. He is believed to be with a female companion and may have traveled to the Bronx.

New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 51723