Missing Since: June 28, 2025

Miller Place, NY

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Justina is a missing child who was last seen wearing a black and pink sweatshirt, gray sweatpants, and a blue backpack.

New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 51557