Missing Since: June 28, 2025
Mount Sinai, NY
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Samirah is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a white shirt, beige sweatpants, and white sneakers. Samirah is believed to be in the local area.

NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 51556