Missing Since: June 21, 2025
Buffalo, NY
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Miracle is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a black t-shirt, black shorts, and pink and white Nike Jordan sneakers. Miracle is believed to be in the local area.

New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 51516