Missing Since: June 2, 2025

Brightwaters, NY

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Carlos is a missing child who is Hispanic. He was last seen wearing all black clothing and grey Jordan sneakers. Carlos may be with a female companion.

NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 51392