Missing Since: April 30, 2025

Syracuse, NY

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Quin'nas is a missing child who was last seen wearing a black sweatshirt with gray writing, black pants with white writing, multi-colored socks, and black sandals. He is believed to be in the local area.

New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 51236