Missing Since: March 18, 2025
Fishkill, NY
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Evelyn is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a white T-shirt, black pants, and a gold necklace containing hearts. Evelyn may have traveled to New Jersey and may be with a male companion. She speaks Spanish and English.
NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 51082