Missing Since: November 24, 2024
New Hampton, NY
Age Now: 5 Years Old
Female
Alexandra is a missing child who is Hispanic. Alexandra is believed to be with Yahaira De La Mora Gomez, and they may have traveled to Middletown, Orange County, or Hardeeville, South Carolina
Mother
Yahaira De La Mora Gomez
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Female
New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 50652