Missing Since: November 29, 2024
Deer Park, NY
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Tyler is a missing child. He was last seen wearing a black sweatshirt, black pants and black sneakers

NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 50471