Missing Since: October 10, 2024
Queens, NY
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Mia is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a black hooded sweatshirt and light blue jeans. Best photo available.
NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 50265