MISSING
Missing Since: October 13, 2024
Riverhead, NY
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Female
Meylin is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a blue denim jacket, blue jeans, and sandals. Meylin is believed to be in the local area.
NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 50238