When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Missing Since: September 23, 2024

Pleasantville, NY

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Khaleisi is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a black jacket, black sweatshirt, and black pants and is believed to be in the local area. Khaleisi maybe with a female companion. She has a tattoo on her left foot with the word "buddah" written in script.

New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 50205