Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: July 2, 2024

Lindenhurst, NY

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Katherine is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a tan shirt and blue jeans. Katherine is Hispanic and is Spanish speaking.

NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 49766