Missing Since: March 3, 2024

Amityville, NY

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Luis is a missing child. He is Hispanic and was last seen wearing a black and white jacket, black pants, white shoes, and a black backpack. Luis may travel to Baltimore, Maryland.

NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 49163