MISSING
Missing Since: September 6, 2023
West Babylon, NY
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Male
Spencer is a missing child. He may be in the local area or may have traveled to Chinatown in New York City.
New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543
USNY: 48435