Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: June 8, 2023

Bayshore, NY

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Suri is a missing child. She was last seen wearing a bright pink and orange crop top, black yoga pants and red, white and black sneakers.

1-800-346-3543

USNY: 47999