MISSING
Missing Since: March 29, 2023
Amityville, NY
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Genesis is a missing child and she may have travelled to Uniondale, New York. Best photo available.
NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 800-346-3543
USNY: 47625