Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: December 11, 2021

Centereach, NY

Age Now: 20 Years Old

Male

Andres is a missing child. He is Hispanic and may have travelled to Virginia or Phoenix, Arizona. Andres may be with a male companion and may go by the name Juan.

NYS Missing Persons Clearinghouse 800-346-3543

USNY: 46135