Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: April 9, 2021

Islip, NY

Age Now: 24 Years Old

Female

Nicole is a missing child and may be in need of medical attention. Nicole was last seen wearing glasses, a brown jacket with a South African flag on the back, and brown shoes. Nicole may identify as a male and may use the name of "Arlo". Nicole may have a beard and may have a blue streak dyed in her hair. Nicole was last seen driving a 2011 black Ford Focus with New York registration KJD-1695 and may be traveling to Texas.

1-800-346-3543

USNY: 44629