Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: October 31, 2020

Brooklyn

Age Now: 25 Years Old

Male

Samuel is a missing child and is believed to be in the local area. He was last seen wearing black jeans with red sneakers.

1-800-346-3543

USNY: 44104