Missing Since: June 6, 2020

Wyandach, NY

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Santa Elodin Leon is a missing child. She is believed to be with her father and may have travelled to New York City or Maryland.

New York State Missing Persons Clearinghouse 1-800-346-3543

USNY: 43558