Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: March 22, 2019

Hempstead, NY

Age Now: 24 Years Old

Male

Oscar is a missing child. He is Hispanic and speaks English and Spanish. Oscar may have traveled to Denver, Colorado.

1-800-346-3543

USNY: 42588