Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 20, 2017

Bronx, NY

Age Now: 27 Years Old

Female

Corinna is a missing person. She has a tattoo down the middle of her chest and is believed to be in the local area. She may also travel to Pennsylvania.

1-800-346-3543

USNY: 40701