Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: February 23, 2017

Bayport, NY

Age Now: 26 Years Old

Male

Heriberto is a runaway and may be in the company of an adult female. He also speaks Spanish and goes by the name "Eddie".

1-800-FIND-KID (1-800-346-3543)

USNY: 20572