Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: March 5, 1996

Baltimore, MD

Age Now: 17-19 yrs. of age Years Old

Female

The skeletal remains of this victim were found on March 5, 1996 in the 17800 block of Falls Road, Baltimore County, MD. It is estimated that the remains had been at the location for approximately 5 years or longer before discovery.

Extra Photos

Baltimore County Police Department Unsolved Crimes Unit / 410-887-3943 or 410-887-2133

USMD: 960650730