MISSING
Missing Since: February 4, 2017
Baltimore, MD
Age Now: 24 Years Old
Female
Shariece Clark and her mother, Joanna Clark are both listed as missing under suspicious conditions. The two are were last seen on Saturday, February 4, 2017 in the 2800 block of Round Road in the Cherry Hill area of south Baltimore City, Maryland. Shariece has a pierced nose and was wearing unknown clothing. Joanna has a tattoos of "Kato" and "Trae" on her arms, and a tattoo of "Shariece" on her back. She was last seen wearing a black shirt, black jeans, and Burgundy shoes.
Mother
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
Baltimore City Police, 410-396-2525 or 410-396-2100
USMD: 9170202761