Missing Since: October 9, 2023

Baltimore, MD

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

The juvenile is missing from the Western District of Baltimore City, Maryland. Jada was last seen wearing a black hoodie, blue shorts, and black sneakers.

Baltimore City Police Department, 410-396-2525 or 443-984-7385

USMD: 7231003635