Missing Since: February 23, 2022
BALTIMORE CITY, MD, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
The juvenile is missing from the Western District of Baltimore City, Maryland. Elexis was last seen wearing undescriptive pajamas.

BALTIMORE CITY, MD, US
Age Now: 15 Years Old