Missing Since: April 11, 2022
BALTIMORE CITY, MD, US
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
The juvenile is missing from the Northwestern District of Baltimore City, Maryland. Na'Syah was last seen wearing a blue/white jacket and blue jeans.