Missing Since: February 19, 2024

Silver Spring, MD

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

The juvenile is missing from Silver Spring, Montgomery County, Maryland. Jennifer was last seen wearing a grey shirt, black pants and purple Air Jordan shoes.

Montgomery County Police Department, Special Victims Investigation Unit, 301-279-8000 or 240-773-5400

USMD: 240009310