Missing Since: February 19, 2023
SILVER SPRING, MD, US
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
The juvenile is missing from Silver Spring, Montgomery County, Maryland. Marsamo was last seen wearing a gray T-shirt, black hoodie, and dark athletic pants with black sneakers. Marsamo may be carrying a black rolling suitcase with a gold tassel.

Montgomery County Police Department, Special Victims Investigation Unit, 301-279-8000 or
USMD: 230008479