Missing Since: February 20, 2022

BALTIMORE CITY, MD, US

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Male

The child is missing from the Eastern District of Baltimore City, Maryland. Lamont was last seen at approximately 6 p.m. on 2/20/22. He was last seen wearing a blue hoodie, grey jeans, black sneakers, and carrying a blue rolling suitcase.

Baltimore City Police Dept, 410-396-2525 or

443-984-7385

USMD: 1220205348